Blitz vacances été
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves
  1   PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves 2050 N SenM FRA ARA 7 31½ 2333
1    
2 N 1 11   PEILLEX Melissa 910 N PupF FRA ARA 3 31½ 1025
3 B 1 13   WAMBST Johanne 1028 F PupF FRA ARA 3 28½ 1168
4 N 1 6   GALLAY Simon 1079 F BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 1198
5 B 1 2   BLANC Nicolas 1647 F SenM FRA ARA 7 29½ 1727
6 B 1 3   PEILLEX Svetlana 1399 E SenF FRA 31 1545
7 N 1 9   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1681 F SepM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1675
8 B 1 5   GERAY Willy 1176 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1304
2050 N SenM FRA ARA + 11N + 13B +  6N +  2B +  3B +  9N +  5B 7 31½ 2333
2  
BLANC Nicolas
  2   BLANC Nicolas 1647 F SenM FRA ARA 7 29½ 1727
1 B 1 12   DAVID Louis 999 N PupM FRA ARA 3 29 949
2 N 1 10   PIZZETA Paul 1109 F MinM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1036
3 B 1 3   PEILLEX Svetlana 1399 E SenF FRA 31 1545
4 N 1 5   GERAY Willy 1176 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1304
5 N 0 1   PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves 2050 N SenM FRA ARA 7 31½ 2333
6 B 1 8   DAVY Catherine 1101 F VetF FRA ARA 4 27 1094
7 B 1 6   GALLAY Simon 1079 F BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 1198
8 N 1 7   PEILLEX Alicia 1043 F BenF FRA ARA 4 29½ 1126
1647 F SenM FRA ARA + 12B + 10N +  3B +  5N -  1N +  8B +  6B +  7N 7 29½ 1727
3  
PEILLEX Svetlana
  3   PEILLEX Svetlana 1399 E SenF FRA 31 1545
1 N 1 20   WATERLOOT Darian 999 N BenM FRA ARA 1 21 779
2 B 1 7   PEILLEX Alicia 1043 F BenF FRA ARA 4 29½ 1126
3 N 0 2   BLANC Nicolas 1647 F SenM FRA ARA 7 29½ 1727
4 B 1 8   DAVY Catherine 1101 F VetF FRA ARA 4 27 1094
5 B ½ 5   GERAY Willy 1176 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1304
6 N 0 1   PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves 2050 N SenM FRA ARA 7 31½ 2333
7 B 1 14   GALLAY Elsa 910 N PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 911
8 N 1 6   GALLAY Simon 1079 F BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 1198
1399 E SenF FRA + 20N +  7B -  2N +  8B =  5B -  1N + 14B +  6N 31 1545
4  
SUDOMIR Dimitri
  4   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1143 F BenM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1648
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 19   LECERF Maxim 799 N PpoM FRA PAC 1 26½ 634
5 B 1 11   PEILLEX Melissa 910 N PupF FRA ARA 3 31½ 1025
6 N 1 16   RIVAL Hugo 970 N PouM FRA ARA 2 27 917
7 B 1 5   GERAY Willy 1176 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1304
8 N 1 12   DAVID Louis 999 N PupM FRA ARA 3 29 949
1143 F BenM FRA ARA + 19N + 11B + 16N +  5B + 12N 5 22½ 1648
5  
GERAY Willy
  5   GERAY Willy 1176 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1304
1 B 1 16   RIVAL Hugo 970 N PouM FRA ARA 2 27 917
2 N 1 6   GALLAY Simon 1079 F BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 1198
3 B 1 10   PIZZETA Paul 1109 F MinM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1036
4 B 0 2   BLANC Nicolas 1647 F SenM FRA ARA 7 29½ 1727
5 N ½ 3   PEILLEX Svetlana 1399 E SenF FRA 31 1545
6 B 1 7   PEILLEX Alicia 1043 F BenF FRA ARA 4 29½ 1126
7 N 0 4   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1143 F BenM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1648
8 N 0 1   PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves 2050 N SenM FRA ARA 7 31½ 2333
1176 F SenM FRA ARA + 16B +  6N + 10B -  2B =  3N +  7B -  4N -  1N 34½ 1304
6  
GALLAY Simon
  6   GALLAY Simon 1079 F BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 1198
1 N 1 17   LANDRY Lola 860 N PpoF FRA ARA 2 22½ 737
2 B 0 5   GERAY Willy 1176 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1304
3 N 1 20   WATERLOOT Darian 999 N BenM FRA ARA 1 21 779
4 B 0 1   PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves 2050 N SenM FRA ARA 7 31½ 2333
5 N 1 12   DAVID Louis 999 N PupM FRA ARA 3 29 949
6 B 1 10   PIZZETA Paul 1109 F MinM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1036
7 N 0 2   BLANC Nicolas 1647 F SenM FRA ARA 7 29½ 1727
8 B 0 3   PEILLEX Svetlana 1399 E SenF FRA 31 1545
1079 F BenM FRA ARA + 17N -  5B + 20N -  1B + 12N + 10B -  2N -  3B 4 31½ 1198
7  
PEILLEX Alicia
  7   PEILLEX Alicia 1043 F BenF FRA ARA 4 29½ 1126
1 B 1 18   BOUTEFNOUCHET Maissa 799 N PouF FRA ARA 2 22 757
2 N 0 3   PEILLEX Svetlana 1399 E SenF FRA 31 1545
3 B 1 11   PEILLEX Melissa 910 N PupF FRA ARA 3 31½ 1025
4 N 0 13   WAMBST Johanne 1028 F PupF FRA ARA 3 28½ 1168
5 B 1 10   PIZZETA Paul 1109 F MinM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1036
6 N 0 5   GERAY Willy 1176 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1304
7 N 1 8   DAVY Catherine 1101 F VetF FRA ARA 4 27 1094
8 B 0 2   BLANC Nicolas 1647 F SenM FRA ARA 7 29½ 1727
1043 F BenF FRA ARA + 18B -  3N + 11B - 13N + 10B -  5N +  8N -  2B 4 29½ 1126
8  
DAVY Catherine
  8   DAVY Catherine 1101 F VetF FRA ARA 4 27 1094
1 B 0 11   PEILLEX Melissa 910 N PupF FRA ARA 3 31½ 1025
2 N 1 16   RIVAL Hugo 970 N PouM FRA ARA 2 27 917
3 B 1 12   DAVID Louis 999 N PupM FRA ARA 3 29 949
4 N 0 3   PEILLEX Svetlana 1399 E SenF FRA 31 1545
5 B 1 13   WAMBST Johanne 1028 F PupF FRA ARA 3 28½ 1168
6 N 0 2   BLANC Nicolas 1647 F SenM FRA ARA 7 29½ 1727
7 B 0 7   PEILLEX Alicia 1043 F BenF FRA ARA 4 29½ 1126
8 N 1 18   BOUTEFNOUCHET Maissa 799 N PouF FRA ARA 2 22 757
1101 F VetF FRA ARA - 11B + 16N + 12B -  3N + 13B -  2N -  7B + 18N 4 27 1094
9  
SUDOMIR Jean-Denis
  9   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1681 F SepM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1675
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 16   RIVAL Hugo 970 N PouM FRA ARA 2 27 917
5 B 1 18   BOUTEFNOUCHET Maissa 799 N PouF FRA ARA 2 22 757
6 N 1 11   PEILLEX Melissa 910 N PupF FRA ARA 3 31½ 1025
7 B 0 1   PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves 2050 N SenM FRA ARA 7 31½ 2333
8 N 1 21   LECERF Lisa 799 E PouM FRA 0 24½ 208
1681 F SepM FRA ARA + 16N + 18B + 11N -  1B + 21N 4 25½ 1675
10  
PIZZETA Paul
  10   PIZZETA Paul 1109 F MinM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1036
1 N 1 14   GALLAY Elsa 910 N PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 911
2 B 0 2   BLANC Nicolas 1647 F SenM FRA ARA 7 29½ 1727
3 N 0 5   GERAY Willy 1176 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1304
4 B 1 17   LANDRY Lola 860 N PpoF FRA ARA 2 22½ 737
5 N 0 7   PEILLEX Alicia 1043 F BenF FRA ARA 4 29½ 1126
6 N 0 6   GALLAY Simon 1079 F BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 1198
7 B 1 11   PEILLEX Melissa 910 N PupF FRA ARA 3 31½ 1025
8 B 1 19   LECERF Maxim 799 N PpoM FRA PAC 1 26½ 634
1109 F MinM FRA ARA + 14N -  2B -  5N + 17B -  7N -  6N + 11B + 19B 4 25½ 1036
11  
PEILLEX Melissa
  11   PEILLEX Melissa 910 N PupF FRA ARA 3 31½ 1025
1 N 1 8   DAVY Catherine 1101 F VetF FRA ARA 4 27 1094
2 B 0 1   PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves 2050 N SenM FRA ARA 7 31½ 2333
3 N 0 7   PEILLEX Alicia 1043 F BenF FRA ARA 4 29½ 1126
4 B 1 20   WATERLOOT Darian 999 N BenM FRA ARA 1 21 779
5 N 0 4   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1143 F BenM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1648
6 B 0 9   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1681 F SepM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1675
7 N 0 10   PIZZETA Paul 1109 F MinM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1036
8 N 1 14   GALLAY Elsa 910 N PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 911
910 N PupF FRA ARA +  8N -  1B -  7N + 20B -  4N -  9B - 10N + 14N 3 31½ 1025
12  
DAVID Louis
  12   DAVID Louis 999 N PupM FRA ARA 3 29 949
1 N 0 2   BLANC Nicolas 1647 F SenM FRA ARA 7 29½ 1727
2 B 1 17   LANDRY Lola 860 N PpoF FRA ARA 2 22½ 737
3 N 0 8   DAVY Catherine 1101 F VetF FRA ARA 4 27 1094
4 B 1 14   GALLAY Elsa 910 N PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 911
5 B 0 6   GALLAY Simon 1079 F BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 1198
6 N 0 13   WAMBST Johanne 1028 F PupF FRA ARA 3 28½ 1168
7 N 1 18   BOUTEFNOUCHET Maissa 799 N PouF FRA ARA 2 22 757
8 B 0 4   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1143 F BenM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1648
999 N PupM FRA ARA -  2N + 17B -  8N + 14B -  6B - 13N + 18N -  4B 3 29 949
13  
WAMBST Johanne
  13   WAMBST Johanne 1028 F PupF FRA ARA 3 28½ 1168
1    
2 B 1 14   GALLAY Elsa 910 N PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 911
3 N 0 1   PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves 2050 N SenM FRA ARA 7 31½ 2333
4 B 1 7   PEILLEX Alicia 1043 F BenF FRA ARA 4 29½ 1126
5 N 0 8   DAVY Catherine 1101 F VetF FRA ARA 4 27 1094
6 B 1 12   DAVID Louis 999 N PupM FRA ARA 3 29 949
7    
8    
1028 F PupF FRA ARA + 14B -  1N +  7B -  8N + 12B 3 28½ 1168
14  
GALLAY Elsa
  14   GALLAY Elsa 910 N PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 911
1 B 0 10   PIZZETA Paul 1109 F MinM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1036
2 N 0 13   WAMBST Johanne 1028 F PupF FRA ARA 3 28½ 1168
3 B 1 18   BOUTEFNOUCHET Maissa 799 N PouF FRA ARA 2 22 757
4 N 0 12   DAVID Louis 999 N PupM FRA ARA 3 29 949
5 N 1 20   WATERLOOT Darian 999 N BenM FRA ARA 1 21 779
6 B 1 17   LANDRY Lola 860 N PpoF FRA ARA 2 22½ 737
7 N 0 3   PEILLEX Svetlana 1399 E SenF FRA 31 1545
8 B 0 11   PEILLEX Melissa 910 N PupF FRA ARA 3 31½ 1025
910 N PpoF FRA ARA - 10B - 13N + 18B - 12N + 20N + 17B -  3N - 11B 3 22½ 911
15  
HORDE Anael
  15   HORDE Anael 1022 F PupM FRA ARA 3 19½ 1437
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6 B 1 21   LECERF Lisa 799 E PouM FRA 0 24½ 208
7 N 1 19   LECERF Maxim 799 N PpoM FRA PAC 1 26½ 634
8 B 1 17   LANDRY Lola 860 N PpoF FRA ARA 2 22½ 737
1022 F PupM FRA ARA + 21B + 19N + 17B 3 19½ 1437
16  
RIVAL Hugo
  16   RIVAL Hugo 970 N PouM FRA ARA 2 27 917
1 N 0 5   GERAY Willy 1176 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1304
2 B 0 8   DAVY Catherine 1101 F VetF FRA ARA 4 27 1094
3 N 1 21   LECERF Lisa 799 E PouM FRA 0 24½ 208
4 B 0 9   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1681 F SepM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1675
5 N 1 17   LANDRY Lola 860 N PpoF FRA ARA 2 22½ 737
6 B 0 4   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1143 F BenM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1648
7    
8    
970 N PouM FRA ARA -  5N -  8B + 21N -  9B + 17N -  4B 2 27 917
17  
LANDRY Lola
  17   LANDRY Lola 860 N PpoF FRA ARA 2 22½ 737
1 B 0 6   GALLAY Simon 1079 F BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 1198
2 N 0 12   DAVID Louis 999 N PupM FRA ARA 3 29 949
3 B 1 19   LECERF Maxim 799 N PpoM FRA PAC 1 26½ 634
4 N 0 10   PIZZETA Paul 1109 F MinM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1036
5 B 0 16   RIVAL Hugo 970 N PouM FRA ARA 2 27 917
6 N 0 14   GALLAY Elsa 910 N PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 911
7 B 1 21   LECERF Lisa 799 E PouM FRA 0 24½ 208
8 N 0 15   HORDE Anael 1022 F PupM FRA ARA 3 19½ 1437
860 N PpoF FRA ARA -  6B - 12N + 19B - 10N - 16B - 14N + 21B - 15N 2 22½ 737
18  
BOUTEFNOUCHET Maissa
  18   BOUTEFNOUCHET Maissa 799 N PouF FRA ARA 2 22 757
1 N 0 7   PEILLEX Alicia 1043 F BenF FRA ARA 4 29½ 1126
2 B 0 20   WATERLOOT Darian 999 N BenM FRA ARA 1 21 779
3 N 0 14   GALLAY Elsa 910 N PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 911
4 B 1 21   LECERF Lisa 799 E PouM FRA 0 24½ 208
5 N 0 9   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1681 F SepM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1675
6 N 1 19   LECERF Maxim 799 N PpoM FRA PAC 1 26½ 634
7 B 0 12   DAVID Louis 999 N PupM FRA ARA 3 29 949
8 B 0 8   DAVY Catherine 1101 F VetF FRA ARA 4 27 1094
799 N PouF FRA ARA -  7N - 20B - 14N + 21B -  9N + 19N - 12B -  8B 2 22 757
19  
LECERF Maxim
  19   LECERF Maxim 799 N PpoM FRA PAC 1 26½ 634
1    
2    
3 N 0 17   LANDRY Lola 860 N PpoF FRA ARA 2 22½ 737
4 B 0 4   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1143 F BenM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1648
5 N 1 21   LECERF Lisa 799 E PouM FRA 0 24½ 208
6 B 0 18   BOUTEFNOUCHET Maissa 799 N PouF FRA ARA 2 22 757
7 B 0 15   HORDE Anael 1022 F PupM FRA ARA 3 19½ 1437
8 N 0 10   PIZZETA Paul 1109 F MinM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1036
799 N PpoM FRA PAC - 17N -  4B + 21N - 18B - 15B - 10N 1 26½ 634
20  
WATERLOOT Darian
  20   WATERLOOT Darian 999 N BenM FRA ARA 1 21 779
1 B 0 3   PEILLEX Svetlana 1399 E SenF FRA 31 1545
2 N 1 18   BOUTEFNOUCHET Maissa 799 N PouF FRA ARA 2 22 757
3 B 0 6   GALLAY Simon 1079 F BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 1198
4 N 0 11   PEILLEX Melissa 910 N PupF FRA ARA 3 31½ 1025
5 B 0 14   GALLAY Elsa 910 N PpoF FRA ARA 3 22½ 911
6    
7    
8    
999 N BenM FRA ARA -  3B + 18N -  6B - 11N - 14B 1 21 779
21  
LECERF Lisa
  21   LECERF Lisa 799 E PouM FRA 0 24½ 208
1    
2    
3 B 0 16   RIVAL Hugo 970 N PouM FRA ARA 2 27 917
4 N 0 18   BOUTEFNOUCHET Maissa 799 N PouF FRA ARA 2 22 757
5 B 0 19   LECERF Maxim 799 N PpoM FRA PAC 1 26½ 634
6 N 0 15   HORDE Anael 1022 F PupM FRA ARA 3 19½ 1437
7 N 0 17   LANDRY Lola 860 N PpoF FRA ARA 2 22½ 737
8 B 0 9   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1681 F SepM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1675
799 E PouM FRA - 16B - 18N - 19B - 15N - 17N -  9B 0 24½ 208