Tournoi interne 2024 du club d'Evian -2400
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1  
BLANC Nicolas
  1   BLANC Nicolas 1764 F SepM FRA ARA 38 2099
1 N ½ 12   DAVY Jean-Claude 1527 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35 1570
2 B 1 6   GERAY Willy 1649 F SepM FRA ARA 40½ 1730
3 N 1 9   WEBER Richard 1646 F VetM FRA ARA 35 1575
4 B 1 2   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1729 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40½ 1863
5 N 1 3   COMTE Dominique 1702 F SepM FRA ARA 6 40½ 1791
6 B 1 4   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1750 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1740
7 N 1 5   COURTIEU Yves 1801 F VetM FRA ARA 41 1724
8 B 1 11   DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric 1576 F PupM FRA ARA 4 41 1607
9 N 1 13   GOULIELMAKIS Nadege 1410 F SenF FRA ARA 4 34 1472
1764 F SepM FRA ARA = 12N +  6B +  9N +  2B +  3N +  4B +  5N + 11B + 13N 38 2099 45½
2  
SUDOMIR Dimitri
  2   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1729 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40½ 1863
1 B 1 18   VACHER Yaroslav 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1413
2 N 1 8   BARDOLLE Laurent 1740 F SepM FRA ARA 36½ 1567
3 B 1 3   COMTE Dominique 1702 F SepM FRA ARA 6 40½ 1791
4 N 0 1   BLANC Nicolas 1764 F SepM FRA ARA 38 2099
5 B 1 5   COURTIEU Yves 1801 F VetM FRA ARA 41 1724
6 N ½ 6   GERAY Willy 1649 F SepM FRA ARA 40½ 1730
7 B 1 11   DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric 1576 F PupM FRA ARA 4 41 1607
8 N 1 4   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1750 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1740
9 B ½ 7   CHEYLAN Benjamin 1467 F BenM FRA ARA 5 33 1633
1729 F MinM FRA ARA + 18B +  8N +  3B -  1N +  5B =  6N + 11B +  4N =  7B 7 40½ 1863 48
3  
COMTE Dominique
  3   COMTE Dominique 1702 F SepM FRA ARA 6 40½ 1791
1 B 1 19   VACHER Dimitriy 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1410
2 B 1 5   COURTIEU Yves 1801 F VetM FRA ARA 41 1724
3 N 0 2   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1729 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40½ 1863
4 N 1 11   DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric 1576 F PupM FRA ARA 4 41 1607
5 B 0 1   BLANC Nicolas 1764 F SepM FRA ARA 38 2099
6 N 1 15   LURVOIS Jean-Luc 1561 F SepM FRA ARA 32½ 1452
7 B 1 6   GERAY Willy 1649 F SepM FRA ARA 40½ 1730
8 N 1 8   BARDOLLE Laurent 1740 F SepM FRA ARA 36½ 1567
9 B 0 4   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1750 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1740
1702 F SepM FRA ARA + 19B +  5B -  2N + 11N -  1B + 15N +  6B +  8N -  4B 6 40½ 1791 48
4  
SUDOMIR Jean-Denis
  4   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1750 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1740
1 B 1 20   BOUDIN Jean Marie 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 31 1341
2 N ½ 9   WEBER Richard 1646 F VetM FRA ARA 35 1575
3 B 1 10   DECROUX Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 34 1607
4 N 0 5   COURTIEU Yves 1801 F VetM FRA ARA 41 1724
5 B 1 8   BARDOLLE Laurent 1740 F SepM FRA ARA 36½ 1567
6 N 0 1   BLANC Nicolas 1764 F SepM FRA ARA 38 2099
7 B 1 7   CHEYLAN Benjamin 1467 F BenM FRA ARA 5 33 1633
8 B 0 2   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1729 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40½ 1863
9 N 1 3   COMTE Dominique 1702 F SepM FRA ARA 6 40½ 1791
1750 F SepM FRA ARA + 20B =  9N + 10B -  5N +  8B -  1N +  7B -  2B +  3N 41 1740 48
5  
COURTIEU Yves
  5   COURTIEU Yves 1801 F VetM FRA ARA 41 1724
1 B 1 11   DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric 1576 F PupM FRA ARA 4 41 1607
2 N 0 3   COMTE Dominique 1702 F SepM FRA ARA 6 40½ 1791
3 B 1 20   BOUDIN Jean Marie 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 31 1341
4 B 1 4   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1750 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1740
5 N 0 2   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1729 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40½ 1863
6 N 1 10   DECROUX Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 34 1607
7 B 0 1   BLANC Nicolas 1764 F SepM FRA ARA 38 2099
8 N 1 6   GERAY Willy 1649 F SepM FRA ARA 40½ 1730
9 B ½ 12   DAVY Jean-Claude 1527 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35 1570
1801 F VetM FRA ARA + 11B -  3N + 20B +  4B -  2N + 10N -  1B +  6N = 12B 41 1724 47½
6  
GERAY Willy
  6   GERAY Willy 1649 F SepM FRA ARA 40½ 1730
1 B 1 13   GOULIELMAKIS Nadege 1410 F SenF FRA ARA 4 34 1472
2 N 0 1   BLANC Nicolas 1764 F SepM FRA ARA 38 2099
3 B 1 18   VACHER Yaroslav 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1413
4 N 1 8   BARDOLLE Laurent 1740 F SepM FRA ARA 36½ 1567
5 B 1 10   DECROUX Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 34 1607
6 B ½ 2   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1729 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40½ 1863
7 N 0 3   COMTE Dominique 1702 F SepM FRA ARA 6 40½ 1791
8 B 0 5   COURTIEU Yves 1801 F VetM FRA ARA 41 1724
9 N 1 9   WEBER Richard 1646 F VetM FRA ARA 35 1575
1649 F SepM FRA ARA + 13B -  1N + 18B +  8N + 10B =  2B -  3N -  5B +  9N 40½ 1730 47½
7  
CHEYLAN Benjamin
  7   CHEYLAN Benjamin 1467 F BenM FRA ARA 5 33 1633
1 B 0 8   BARDOLLE Laurent 1740 F SepM FRA ARA 36½ 1567
2 N 1 13   GOULIELMAKIS Nadege 1410 F SenF FRA ARA 4 34 1472
3 B 0 11   DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric 1576 F PupM FRA ARA 4 41 1607
4 N 1 17   LE DANVIC Ronan 1484 F MinM FRA ARA 3 32 1428
5 B ½ 15   LURVOIS Jean-Luc 1561 F SepM FRA ARA 32½ 1452
6 N 1 20   BOUDIN Jean Marie 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 31 1341
7 N 0 4   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1750 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1740
8 B 1 10   DECROUX Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 34 1607
9 N ½ 2   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1729 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40½ 1863
1467 F BenM FRA ARA -  8B + 13N - 11B + 17N = 15B + 20N -  4N + 10B =  2N 5 33 1633 38½
8  
BARDOLLE Laurent
  8   BARDOLLE Laurent 1740 F SepM FRA ARA 36½ 1567
1 N 1 7   CHEYLAN Benjamin 1467 F BenM FRA ARA 5 33 1633
2 B 0 2   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1729 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40½ 1863
3 N 1 19   VACHER Dimitriy 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1410
4 B 0 6   GERAY Willy 1649 F SepM FRA ARA 40½ 1730
5 N 0 4   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1750 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1740
6 B 1 13   GOULIELMAKIS Nadege 1410 F SenF FRA ARA 4 34 1472
7 N ½ 12   DAVY Jean-Claude 1527 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35 1570
8 B 0 3   COMTE Dominique 1702 F SepM FRA ARA 6 40½ 1791
9 N 1 16   PIZZETA Paul 1422 F CadM FRA ARA 28 1289
1740 F SepM FRA ARA +  7N -  2B + 19N -  6B -  4N + 13B = 12N -  3B + 16N 36½ 1567 43
9  
WEBER Richard
  9   WEBER Richard 1646 F VetM FRA ARA 35 1575
1 N 1 21   VACHER Ekaterina 1099 E PupF FRA ARA 27 1070
2 B ½ 4   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1750 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1740
3 B 0 1   BLANC Nicolas 1764 F SepM FRA ARA 38 2099
4 N 0 10   DECROUX Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 34 1607
5 B 1 20   BOUDIN Jean Marie 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 31 1341
6 N 0 11   DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric 1576 F PupM FRA ARA 4 41 1607
7 B 1 17   LE DANVIC Ronan 1484 F MinM FRA ARA 3 32 1428
8 N 1 12   DAVY Jean-Claude 1527 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35 1570
9 B 0 6   GERAY Willy 1649 F SepM FRA ARA 40½ 1730
1646 F VetM FRA ARA + 21N =  4B -  1B - 10N + 20B - 11N + 17B + 12N -  6B 35 1575 39
10  
DECROUX Hugo
  10   DECROUX Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 34 1607
1 N ½ 17   LE DANVIC Ronan 1484 F MinM FRA ARA 3 32 1428
2 B 1 12   DAVY Jean-Claude 1527 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35 1570
3 N 0 4   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1750 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1740
4 B 1 9   WEBER Richard 1646 F VetM FRA ARA 35 1575
5 N 0 6   GERAY Willy 1649 F SepM FRA ARA 40½ 1730
6 B 0 5   COURTIEU Yves 1801 F VetM FRA ARA 41 1724
7 B 1 15   LURVOIS Jean-Luc 1561 F SepM FRA ARA 32½ 1452
8 N 0 7   CHEYLAN Benjamin 1467 F BenM FRA ARA 5 33 1633
9 N 1 11   DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric 1576 F PupM FRA ARA 4 41 1607
1199 E SenM FRA ARA = 17N + 12B -  4N +  9B -  6N -  5B + 15B -  7N + 11N 34 1607 41
11  
DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric
  11   DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric 1576 F PupM FRA ARA 4 41 1607
1 N 0 5   COURTIEU Yves 1801 F VetM FRA ARA 41 1724
2 B 1 17   LE DANVIC Ronan 1484 F MinM FRA ARA 3 32 1428
3 N 1 7   CHEYLAN Benjamin 1467 F BenM FRA ARA 5 33 1633
4 B 0 3   COMTE Dominique 1702 F SepM FRA ARA 6 40½ 1791
5 N 1 12   DAVY Jean-Claude 1527 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35 1570
6 B 1 9   WEBER Richard 1646 F VetM FRA ARA 35 1575
7 N 0 2   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1729 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40½ 1863
8 N 0 1   BLANC Nicolas 1764 F SepM FRA ARA 38 2099
9 B 0 10   DECROUX Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 34 1607
1576 F PupM FRA ARA -  5N + 17B +  7N -  3B + 12N +  9B -  2N -  1N - 10B 4 41 1607 48
12  
DAVY Jean-Claude
  12   DAVY Jean-Claude 1527 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35 1570
1 B ½ 1   BLANC Nicolas 1764 F SepM FRA ARA 38 2099
2 N 0 10   DECROUX Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 34 1607
3 B ½ 17   LE DANVIC Ronan 1484 F MinM FRA ARA 3 32 1428
4 N 1 18   VACHER Yaroslav 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1413
5 B 0 11   DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric 1576 F PupM FRA ARA 4 41 1607
6 N 1 16   PIZZETA Paul 1422 F CadM FRA ARA 28 1289
7 B ½ 8   BARDOLLE Laurent 1740 F SepM FRA ARA 36½ 1567
8 B 0 9   WEBER Richard 1646 F VetM FRA ARA 35 1575
9 N ½ 5   COURTIEU Yves 1801 F VetM FRA ARA 41 1724
1527 F VetM FRA ARA =  1B - 10N = 17B + 18N - 11B + 16N =  8B -  9B =  5N 4 35 1570 41
13  
GOULIELMAKIS Nadege
  13   GOULIELMAKIS Nadege 1410 F SenF FRA ARA 4 34 1472
1 N 0 6   GERAY Willy 1649 F SepM FRA ARA 40½ 1730
2 B 0 7   CHEYLAN Benjamin 1467 F BenM FRA ARA 5 33 1633
3 N 0 15   LURVOIS Jean-Luc 1561 F SepM FRA ARA 32½ 1452
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 19   VACHER Dimitriy 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1410
6 N 0 8   BARDOLLE Laurent 1740 F SepM FRA ARA 36½ 1567
7 B 1 20   BOUDIN Jean Marie 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 31 1341
8 N 1 17   LE DANVIC Ronan 1484 F MinM FRA ARA 3 32 1428
9 B 0 1   BLANC Nicolas 1764 F SepM FRA ARA 38 2099
1410 F SenF FRA ARA -  6N -  7B - 15N EXE + 19B -  8N + 20B + 17N -  1B 4 34 1472 39
14  
GERUSZ Tristan
  14   GERUSZ Tristan 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 27 1522
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 21   VACHER Ekaterina 1099 E PupF FRA ARA 27 1070
5 B 0 17   LE DANVIC Ronan 1484 F MinM FRA ARA 3 32 1428
6 N > 19   VACHER Dimitriy 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1410
7 B ½ 16   PIZZETA Paul 1422 F CadM FRA ARA 28 1289
8 N ½ 15   LURVOIS Jean-Luc 1561 F SepM FRA ARA 32½ 1452
9 N 1 19   VACHER Dimitriy 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1410
1199 E MinM FRA ARA + 21N - 17B > 19N = 16B = 15N + 19N 4 27 1522 31
15  
LURVOIS Jean-Luc
  15   LURVOIS Jean-Luc 1561 F SepM FRA ARA 32½ 1452
1    
2 N 0 18   VACHER Yaroslav 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1413
3 B 1 13   GOULIELMAKIS Nadege 1410 F SenF FRA ARA 4 34 1472
4 B 1 19   VACHER Dimitriy 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1410
5 N ½ 7   CHEYLAN Benjamin 1467 F BenM FRA ARA 5 33 1633
6 B 0 3   COMTE Dominique 1702 F SepM FRA ARA 6 40½ 1791
7 N 0 10   DECROUX Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 34 1607
8 B ½ 14   GERUSZ Tristan 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 27 1522
9 N ½ 17   LE DANVIC Ronan 1484 F MinM FRA ARA 3 32 1428
1561 F SepM FRA ARA - 18N + 13B + 19B =  7N -  3B - 10N = 14B = 17N 32½ 1452 39
16  
PIZZETA Paul
  16   PIZZETA Paul 1422 F CadM FRA ARA 28 1289
1    
2 N 0 19   VACHER Dimitriy 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1410
3 B 1 21   VACHER Ekaterina 1099 E PupF FRA ARA 27 1070
4 N 0 20   BOUDIN Jean Marie 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 31 1341
5 B > 18   VACHER Yaroslav 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1413
6 B 0 12   DAVY Jean-Claude 1527 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35 1570
7 N ½ 14   GERUSZ Tristan 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 27 1522
8 B > 22   MAXIT Frederic 1605 F SenM FRA ARA 26½ 1603
9 B 0 8   BARDOLLE Laurent 1740 F SepM FRA ARA 36½ 1567
1422 F CadM FRA ARA - 19N + 21B - 20N > 18B - 12B = 14N > 22B -  8B 28 1289 32
17  
LE DANVIC Ronan
  17   LE DANVIC Ronan 1484 F MinM FRA ARA 3 32 1428
1 B ½ 10   DECROUX Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 34 1607
2 N 0 11   DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric 1576 F PupM FRA ARA 4 41 1607
3 N ½ 12   DAVY Jean-Claude 1527 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35 1570
4 B 0 7   CHEYLAN Benjamin 1467 F BenM FRA ARA 5 33 1633
5 N 1 14   GERUSZ Tristan 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 27 1522
6 B ½ 22   MAXIT Frederic 1605 F SenM FRA ARA 26½ 1603
7 N 0 9   WEBER Richard 1646 F VetM FRA ARA 35 1575
8 B 0 13   GOULIELMAKIS Nadege 1410 F SenF FRA ARA 4 34 1472
9 B ½ 15   LURVOIS Jean-Luc 1561 F SepM FRA ARA 32½ 1452
1484 F MinM FRA ARA = 10B - 11N = 12N -  7B + 14N = 22B -  9N - 13B = 15B 3 32 1428 39½
18  
VACHER Yaroslav
  18   VACHER Yaroslav 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1413
1 N 0 2   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1729 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40½ 1863
2 B 1 15   LURVOIS Jean-Luc 1561 F SepM FRA ARA 32½ 1452
3 N 0 6   GERAY Willy 1649 F SepM FRA ARA 40½ 1730
4 B 0 12   DAVY Jean-Claude 1527 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35 1570
5 N < 16   PIZZETA Paul 1422 F CadM FRA ARA 28 1289
6 N < 21   VACHER Ekaterina 1099 E PupF FRA ARA 27 1070
7 N > 22   MAXIT Frederic 1605 F SenM FRA ARA 26½ 1603
8 N ½ 21   VACHER Ekaterina 1099 E PupF FRA ARA 27 1070
9 B ½ 20   BOUDIN Jean Marie 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 31 1341
1099 E PupM FRA ARA -  2N + 15B -  6N - 12B < 16N < 21N > 22N = 21N = 20B 3 30½ 1413 34
19  
VACHER Dimitriy
  19   VACHER Dimitriy 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1410
1 N 0 3   COMTE Dominique 1702 F SepM FRA ARA 6 40½ 1791
2 B 1 16   PIZZETA Paul 1422 F CadM FRA ARA 28 1289
3 B 0 8   BARDOLLE Laurent 1740 F SepM FRA ARA 36½ 1567
4 N 0 15   LURVOIS Jean-Luc 1561 F SepM FRA ARA 32½ 1452
5 N 0 13   GOULIELMAKIS Nadege 1410 F SenF FRA ARA 4 34 1472
6 B < 14   GERUSZ Tristan 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 27 1522
7 B 1 21   VACHER Ekaterina 1099 E PupF FRA ARA 27 1070
8 N 1 20   BOUDIN Jean Marie 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 31 1341
9 B 0 14   GERUSZ Tristan 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 27 1522
1199 E BenM FRA ARA -  3N + 16B -  8B - 15N - 13N < 14B + 21B + 20N - 14B 3 29½ 1410 33½
20  
BOUDIN Jean Marie
  20   BOUDIN Jean Marie 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 31 1341
1 N 0 4   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1750 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1740
2 B 1 21   VACHER Ekaterina 1099 E PupF FRA ARA 27 1070
3 N 0 5   COURTIEU Yves 1801 F VetM FRA ARA 41 1724
4 B 1 16   PIZZETA Paul 1422 F CadM FRA ARA 28 1289
5 N 0 9   WEBER Richard 1646 F VetM FRA ARA 35 1575
6 B 0 7   CHEYLAN Benjamin 1467 F BenM FRA ARA 5 33 1633
7 N 0 13   GOULIELMAKIS Nadege 1410 F SenF FRA ARA 4 34 1472
8 B 0 19   VACHER Dimitriy 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1410
9 N ½ 18   VACHER Yaroslav 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1413
1199 E SepM FRA ARA -  4N + 21B -  5N + 16B -  9N -  7B - 13N - 19B = 18N 31 1341 35½
21  
VACHER Ekaterina
  21   VACHER Ekaterina 1099 E PupF FRA ARA 27 1070
1 B 0 9   WEBER Richard 1646 F VetM FRA ARA 35 1575
2 N 0 20   BOUDIN Jean Marie 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 31 1341
3 N 0 16   PIZZETA Paul 1422 F CadM FRA ARA 28 1289
4 B 0 14   GERUSZ Tristan 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 4 27 1522
5 N 0 22   MAXIT Frederic 1605 F SenM FRA ARA 26½ 1603
6 B < 18   VACHER Yaroslav 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1413
7 N 0 19   VACHER Dimitriy 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1410
8 B ½ 18   VACHER Yaroslav 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1413
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1099 E PupF FRA ARA -  9B - 20N - 16N - 14B - 22N < 18B - 19N = 18B EXE 27 1070 30
22  
MAXIT Frederic
  22   MAXIT Frederic 1605 F SenM FRA ARA 26½ 1603
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 21   VACHER Ekaterina 1099 E PupF FRA ARA 27 1070
6 N ½ 17   LE DANVIC Ronan 1484 F MinM FRA ARA 3 32 1428
7 B < 18   VACHER Yaroslav 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1413
8 N < 16   PIZZETA Paul 1422 F CadM FRA ARA 28 1289
9    
1605 F SenM FRA ARA + 21B = 17N < 18B < 16N 26½ 1603 30½